Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Switch, Transceiver, auto parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver, 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver SM/mm up to 120KM Made in China, SFF CWDM 2.5G Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product XFP Series 10G XFP series

images of 10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $53 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request