Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Laser, Diode, Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC pigtail Connector FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB, Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Laser Module Others Laser Module

images of SC pigtail Connector FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB