Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP+, Optical Transceiver, SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10G SFP+ 1550 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver, Duplex 100M 1X9 Optical Transceiver Module, 622M 1X9 CWDM Optical Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Series 10G SFP+ series

images of 10G SFP+ 1550 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver