Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, QSFP+, optical module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40G QSFP+ 850nm 300m mm Optical Transceiver, 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver SM/mm up to 120KM Made in China, SFF CWDM 2.5G Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 40G QSFP+ Series

images of 40G QSFP+ 850nm 300m mm Optical Transceiver