Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, SFP Transceiver, Opitcal Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP transceiver

images of SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S