Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, auto parts, CATV manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PON ONU/OLT

images of PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now