Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, SFP+, Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25GB/s SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver, Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi, SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module 155m~10gbps and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Series 6G SFP+ series

images of 6.25GB/s SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

6.25GB/s SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
6.25GB/s SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
6.25GB/s SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request