Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, Optical Transceiver, Compact SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25GB/s Compact SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver, Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi, SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module 155m~10gbps and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP Series Compact SFP

images of 1.25GB/s Compact SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver