Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, Optical Transceiver, Compact SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25GB/s Compact SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP Series Compact SFP

images of 1.25GB/s Compact SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver