Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, SFP+, Optical manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25GB/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Series 6G SFP+ series

images of 6.25GB/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

6.25GB/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
6.25GB/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
6.25GB/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now