Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Switch, interphone, Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 28. SFP Copper Transciver Optical Module Industrial Grade 1000Mbps, Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others

images of 28. SFP Copper Transciver Optical Module Industrial Grade 1000Mbps

28. SFP Copper Transciver Optical Module Industrial Grade 1000Mbps
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request