3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $23/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: HSFP-60-3322S-12F
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Air
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Trademark: Hi-Optel
  • Specification: SFP
  • HS Code: 85177060

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Victor_Chen

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Dec 19, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: SFP