Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

1X9 Transceiver, SFP Transceiver, Opitcal Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X9 Transceiver SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~2.5GB/S, CWDM 1X9 622M Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer, Compact SFP Module Optical Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 1x9 transceiver 1X9 Transceiver SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~2.5GB/S

1X9 Transceiver SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~2.5GB/S

FOB Price: US $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
20 pcs US $10/ pc
Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HDTR-xx-xxxxxxxxF
  • Data Rate: 155m~2.5g
  • Warranty: 24months
  • Package: 1X9
  • Ddmi: No
  • Transmit Distance: 2km~120km
Product Description
Feature:
Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958
Multi-source package with duplex SC/FC/ST Connector
UP to 2.5Gb/s
FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source
3.3V/5V power supply
Hot-Pluggable
Eye Safety Designed to meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
RoHS compliant products
1X9 Transceiver SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~2.5GB/S
                             
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category