Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP, Compact SFP, Compact SFP Bidi manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi, CWDM 1X9 622M Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer, Compact SFP Module Optical Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP transceiver Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi

Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
1 pcs US $60/ pc
Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HCSP-XX-XXXXXX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Condition: New
Product Description
Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP BIDI With DDMI

Features:                                             
²  Duplex LC Channel Bi-Directional
²  CSFP Multi-source Package
²  Hot-Pluggable Capability
²  Single +3.3V Power Supply
²  Metal Enclosure, Excellent EMI & ESD Protection
²  Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983
²  Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
²  RoHS Compliant
Applications:
²  Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet
²  Switch to Switch interface
²  Other Optical Links
²  10km~40km available
Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi
Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now