Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, interphone, converter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM, Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others 11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM

11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSFP10-0C51XX
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Transceiver Type: SFP+
  • Trademark: Hi-Optel
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Wavelength: CWDM
  • Distance: 70km
  • Specification: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8517706000
Product Description
Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC
CWDM, EML, SingleMode, 70km


 
Standard Products
Part NumberData RateWavelength (nm)Fiber TypeSourceOutput Power(dBm)Sensitivity(dBm)Reach (km)Note
SFP+
HSFP10-383110Gbps850MMVCSEL/PIN -6.5~-1≤-11.10.3
HSFP10-232110Gbps1310SMDFB/PIN -8.2~+0.5≤-14.410
HSFP10-154110Gbps1550SMEML/PIN -4.7~+4≤-15.840
HSFP10-055110Gbps1550SMEML/APD0~+4≤-24.0801
HSFP10-2C21XX10GbpsCWDMSMDFB/PIN -6.0~-1≤-15.0101,2
HSFP10-1C41XX10GbpsCWDMSMEML/PIN -2~+4≤-15.8401,2
HSFP10-0C51XX10GbpsCWDMSMEML/APD  -2~+3≤-24.0701,2
HSFP10-1D41XX10GbpsDWDMSMEML/PIN -2~+2≤-15.8401,2
HSFP10-0D51XX10GbpsDWDMSMEML/APD -2~+3≤-24.0801,2
11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM
11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM
11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM
Reliable partner:
We are a National High-Tech Enterprise in China with more than 500 employees, over 10,000 square meters factory,10 patents and have passed ISO9001:2000, ISO14001, CE, FCC, UL, TUV, KCC, FDA, ROHS certifications. We provide professional one-stop service with strict quality control and 3 years warranty.

Contact us now and we will send you best price and specifications:
+86 755 26753062
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now