Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

GBIC, Mini SFP Transceiver, Opitcal Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GBIC Module fiber optical converter, CWDM 1X9 622M Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer, Compact SFP Module Optical Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others GBIC Module fiber optical converter

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
Min. Order FOB Price
20 pcs US $10/ pcs
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 200kpermonth
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HGBIC
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Ddmi: Optional
  • Transmit Distance: 2km~120km
  • Transport Package: 10PCS
  • HS Code: 8705
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Data Rate: 155m~2.5g
  • Warranty: 24months
  • Trademark: Hi-optel
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Feature:
Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958
Multi-source package with duplex SC Connector
UP to 2.5Gb/s
FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source
3.3V/5V power supply
Hot-Pluggable
Eye Safety Designed to meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
RoHS compliant products
                                   
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now