Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, Optical Module, converter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25G GBIC Optical Transceiver Dulex SM, Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 1x9 transceiver 1.25G GBIC Optical Transceiver Dulex SM

1.25G GBIC Optical Transceiver Dulex SM

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HGBIC-15215SF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery date: 2~4weeks
  • Trademark: Hi-Optel
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • warranty: 2 years
  • Specification: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8517706000
Product Description
Reliable partner: We are a National High-Tech Enterprise in China with more than 500 employees, over 10,000 square meters factory,10 patents and have passed ISO9001:2000, ISO14001, CE, FCC, UL, TUV, KCC, FDA, ROHS certifications. We provide professional one-stop service with strict quality control and 3 years warranty. Contact us now and we will send you best price and specifications: +86 755 26753062
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now