Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, SFP, Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP Transceiver Media converter Optical module, CWDM 1X9 622M Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer, Compact SFP Module Optical Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP transceiver SFP Transceiver Media converter Optical module

SFP Transceiver Media converter Optical module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSFP
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Hi-Optel
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Specification: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • HS Code: 8517706000
Product Description
SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Customize, OEM, ODM

Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC connector
Single +3.3V Power Supply
LVPECL Data Interface
850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM/MM Fiber Optional
Eye Sagety, Designed to meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
Compliant with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE
ROSH Compliant Products Available


Reliable partner:
We are a National High-Tech Enterprise in China with more than 500 employees, over 10,000 square meters factory,10 patents and have passed ISO9001:2000, ISO14001, CE, FCC, UL, TUV, KCC, FDA, ROHS certifications. We provide professional one-stop service with strict quality control and 3 years warranty.

Contact us now and we will send you best price and specifications:
+86 755 26753062
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Victor_Chen
*From:
To: Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now