10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $300/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: T/T
10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: HSFP10-0551
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Air
  • HS Code: 85177060
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Trademark: Hi-Optel
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Victor_Chen

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Dec 19, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: SFP