10G XFP 850nm 300m mm Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $35/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
10G XFP 850nm 300m mm Duplex Optical Transceiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: HXFP-3831
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • transmission Distance: 300m
  • Trademark: Hi-Optel
  • Specification: XFP
  • HS Code: 8517706000
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Data Rate: 10GB/s
  • Center Wave: 850nm
  • Transport Package: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Victor_Chen

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Dec 19, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: SFP