Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver, 2.5G 1X9 CWDM Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 1071 Products )

Our main products include 40G QSFP+ 850nm 300m mm Optical Transceiver, 40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver, 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

View:
Show:

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs Min. Order: 20 pcs

10g SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / pc Min. Order: 10 pcs

Hioptel SFP+ Transceiver 10g Module

FOB Price: US $20 / pc Min. Order: 10 pcs