Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver, 2.5G 1X9 CWDM Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CWDM Module Standard Products (Total 36 Products )

Below is a group product of CWDM Module Standard Products

.
View:
Show:

SFP CWDM Transceiver 155~1.25G Made in China

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

SFP CWDM Transceiver 155M~2.5G 18 Channel

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces