Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 1x9 transceiver (Total 78 Products )

Below is a group product of 1x9 transceiver

.
View:
Show:

1X9 Dulex Transceiver 155M~1.25G, 850M~120KM

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

GBIC Optical Transceiver SM/mm up to 120KM

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1X9 Optical Module Bi-Di/Dulex Made in China

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1X9 Optical Transceiver 155M Dulex

FOB Price: US $10-11 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1X9 Optical Transceiver Bi-Di 155M~1.25G

FOB Price: US $10-11 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1X9 Dulex Optical Transceiver Made in China

FOB Price: US $10-11 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1X9 Optical Module Transceiver 155MB 40km 3.3V

FOB Price: US $10-11 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces