Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver, 2.5G 1X9 CWDM Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Laser Module Others Laser Module (Total 38 Products )

Below is a group product of Others Laser Module

.
View:
Show:

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB With SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

SC pigtail Connector FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25G FC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode 1.25G SC/LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Laser Diode 1.25G SC/LC Connector FP

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Laser Diode 1.25G LC/SC Connector FP

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Laser Diode FP 1.25G LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Laser Diode FP 1.25G SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25G LC/SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode 1.25G with SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1.25G FP Laser Diode Module LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module LC Connector 1.25G

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25G SC Connector 1.25G

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

1.25G FP Laser Diode Module SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB With SC/LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Laser Diode 1.25G with LC ConnectorFP

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

Laser Diode 1.25G with SC Connector FP

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode 1.25G with LC/SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25G

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25G LC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode Module 1.25GB With SC/ Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

FP Laser Diode 1.25G SC Connector

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces