Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PON ONU/OLT (Total 73 Products )

Below is a group product of PON ONU/OLT

.
View:
Show:

ONU SFF SFP Optical Transceiver Module China

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces