Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver, 2.5G 1X9 CWDM Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 3G/6G standard products (Total 23 Products )

Below is a group product of 3G/6G standard products

.
View:
Show:

GBIC Bi-Di Transceiver 1.25GB/s

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

SFP+ 10G Dulex Transceiver LR Made in China

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

3G Transceiver Bi-Di/Dulex Up to 120KM

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

3G SFP Optical Transceiver Bi-Di

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces

SFP Bi-Di optical Transceiver Made in China

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 20 Pieces