Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates

Certificates

UL [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: UL

[ Click for details ]

TUV [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: TUV

[ Click for details ]

REACH [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: REACH

[ Click for details ]

FCC [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: FCC

[ Click for details ]

RoHS [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: RoHS

[ Click for details ]

CE [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: CE

[ Click for details ]

ISO9001 [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Management System Certifications
Type of Certification: ISO 9001

[ Click for details ]

ISO 14000 [Nov 15,2016]

Category: Management System Certifications
Type of Certification: ISO 14000

[ Click for details ]

iso14001 2004 Certificates [Mar 21,2016]

iso14001 2004-1 Certificate

[ Click for details ]

ISO9001 2008 [Mar 16,2016]

ISO Certificate

[ Click for details ]