Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Module BIDI Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer, 10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver, 2.5G 1X9 CWDM Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Factory Address: Hi-Optel Building, Bldg 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
R&D Capacity: Own Brand, ODM, OEM
No. of R&D Staff: 52
No. of Production Lines: 10
Annual Output Value: Above US$100 Million

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now