Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Factory Address: Hi-Optel Building, Bldg 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
R&D Capacity: Own Brand, ODM, OEM
No. of R&D Staff: 52
No. of Production Lines: 10
Annual Output Value: Above US$100 Million

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now