Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates UL

Certificates

UL [Nov 15,2016]
UL
Category: Product Certifications/Testing Reports
Type of Certification: UL