Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver, 3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Solutions Factory Tour
Book a Factory TourTo request a tour booking please fill in the form and the supplier will get back to you.
Hi-Optel Building, Bldg 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Get Driving Direction
86-755-26753088