Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Duplex 100M 1X9 Optical Transceiver Module, 622M 1X9 CWDM Optical Transceiver Module, 1X9 155M Single-Mode Optical Module Transceiver China Factory and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Watch Video
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2015 Last Login Date: Jul 21, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees: 442
Year of Establishment: 1999-05-05
Management System Certification: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""

Highlighted Exhibits

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $410 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
6.25GB/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
6.25GB/s SFP+ 10km 1310nm SM Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10G SFP+ 1550 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Compact SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Copper SFP Transceiver 1.25G Module
FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1.25GB/s Compact SFP 1550nm 10km Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
3G SFP 1310nm 20km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1.25GB/s Compact SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP 1.25GB/s CWDM 100km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP 1.25GB/s CWDM 80km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Compact SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Manufacturer Factory
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: US $53 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
China Manufacture of SFP Transceiver 155m~10g Optical Module
FOB Price: US $5 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S
FOB Price: US $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
1X9 Optical Module Dulex 155M~1.25G 500M~120KM Made in China
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
1X9 155M Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
PON ONU Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer
FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces

(/ )

My Video

more

Contact Details

Avatar
International Sales Dept.
Telephone: 86-755-26753088
Local Time: 2017/Jul/22 06:45:33
Fax: 86-755-26753099
Address: Hi-Optel Building, Bldg 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518055 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Victor_Chen
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now